Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Goat in the Water
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Meraki
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Salmagundi with Chicky Boo Boo

Monday

  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Democracy Now
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Breakfast Club with Captain
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: DJ Luna Moona + Ragamuffin
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Luna Moona + Brown Note
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Dunkers
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Space Dog
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Lucid Hour with Salty Butterflies
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: The Lounge with NyQuil Dreams & Boris
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: The Lounge with Aphex Twink

Tuesday

  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Democracy Now
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Hang 10 with Chris-Nic
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Gunk
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Berri
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Pita Pan
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Lucid Hour with VJ
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: The Lounge with Kid Chameleon
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Lo-fi High-Five with Grand Noize
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Jazztrane with Seven

Wednesday

  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Democracy Now
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Breakfast Club with DJ Bar & Grill
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Chaco
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Hunnit
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Cashmoni
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Lucid Hour with Encarnacion
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Lucid Hour with Magic Mike
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: The Lounge with DJ Dunkers
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: CLUB 91 with 1B_

Thursday

  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Democracy Now
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Breakfast Club with Hearamore
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Amanita
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Encarnacion
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: DJ Bar & Grill + DJ Denim
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Lucid Hour with Gunk
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: The Lounge with Pita Pan
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Club 91 with DJ Iron Oxide

Friday

  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Democracy Now
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: The Breakfast Club with Entre 3000
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Kid Chameleon
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: The Lounge with Steven Pardo
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Club 91 with Javi and Grand Noize